FechaInicioHora/ResultadosVisitanteCompeticiónTemporadaEstadio
2018-11-17 16:00:4717 noviembre, 2018 Gijón Mariners14 - 6 Murcia CobrasCopa España Senior - 1/4 final2019Complejo Deportivo Las Mestas
2018-12-01 12:00:291 diciembre, 2018 LG OLED Black Demons35 - 0 Royal Oaks KnightsCopa España Junior - 1/2 final2019Campo de Rugby El Cantizal
2018-12-01 17:00:311 diciembre, 2018 LG OLED Black Demons21 - 7 Coslada CamionerosCopa España Senior - 1/2 final2019Campo de Rugby El Cantizal
2018-12-02 11:30:352 diciembre, 2018 Badalona Dracs47 - 10 Gijón MarinersCopa España Senior - 1/2 final2019Campo de Fútbol Badalona Sud
2018-12-15 12:00:5315 diciembre, 2018 Mallorca Voltors0 - 64 LG OLED Black DemonsCopa España Junior - Final2019Campo de Fútbol Pedro Escartín
2018-12-15 17:30:3215 diciembre, 2018 LG OLED Black Demons0 - 24 Badalona DracsCopa España Senior - Final2019Campo de Fútbol Pedro Escartín
2019-01-12 17:30:0012 enero, 2019 Valencia Firebats16 - 6 Barcelona BufalsLNFA Femenina - J12019Polideportivo Tramo III
2019-01-19 15:00:0019 enero, 2019 Gijón Mariners6 - 43 Rivas OsosLNFA Serie A - J12019Complejo Deportivo Las Mestas
2019-01-19 16:00:0019 enero, 2019 L'Hospitalet Pioners70 - 6 Badalona DracsLNFA Femenina - J12019Campo de Fútbol de Can Boada
2019-01-19 16:30:0019 enero, 2019 Granada Lions0 - 13 Fuengirola PotrosLNFA Serie A - J12019Ciudad Deportiva de Maracena
2019-01-19 16:30:0019 enero, 2019 Mallorca Voltors14 - 7 Zaragoza HurricanesLNFA Serie A - J12019Polideportivo Municipal de Son Moix
2019-01-20 12:00:0020 enero, 2019 Zaragoza Hornets44 - 27 Tres Cantos JabatosLNFA Femenina 7x7 - J12019Campo de Fútbol El Olivar
2019-01-20 12:00:0020 enero, 2019 Coslada Camioneros47 - 0 Santiago Black RavensLNFA Serie A - J12019Polideportivo Valleaguado
2019-01-20 12:00:0020 enero, 2019 LG OLED Black Demons41 - 6 Murcia CobrasLNFA Serie A - J12019Campo de Rugby El Cantizal
2019-01-20 12:00:0020 enero, 2019 Valencia Firebats12 - 46 Badalona DracsLNFA Serie A - J12019Estadio Municipal Jardín del Turia
2019-01-26 16:00:0026 enero, 2019 Valencia Firebats 16:00:0016:00 Badalona DracsLNFA Femenina - J72019Estadio Municipal Jardín del Turia
2019-01-26 17:00:0026 enero, 2019 LG OLED Black Demons 17:00:0017:00 Gijón MarinersLNFA Femenina 7x7 - J12019Campo de Rugby El Cantizal
2019-02-02 15:00:002 febrero, 2019 Gijón Mariners 15:00:0015:00 Zaragoza HornetsLNFA Femenina 7x7 - J22019Complejo Deportivo Las Mestas
2019-02-02 16:00:002 febrero, 2019 Tres Cantos Jabatos 16:00:0016:00 LG OLED Black DemonsLNFA Femenina 7x7 - J22019Gabriel Parellada
2019-02-02 16:00:002 febrero, 2019 Barbera Rookies 16:00:0016:00 L'Hospitalet PionersLNFA Femenina - J22019Instal·lacions de Can Llobet
2019-02-02 16:00:002 febrero, 2019 Rivas Osos 16:00:0016:00 Coslada CamionerosLNFA Serie A - J22019Polideportivo Cerro del Telégrafo
2019-02-02 16:30:002 febrero, 2019 Granada Lions 16:30:0016:30 Murcia CobrasLNFA Serie A - J22019Ciudad Deportiva de Maracena
2019-02-03 11:30:003 febrero, 2019 Badalona Dracs 11:30:0011:30 Zaragoza HurricanesLNFA Serie A - J22019Campo de Fútbol Badalona Sud
2019-02-03 12:00:003 febrero, 2019 Santiago Black Ravens 12:00:0012:00 Gijón MarinersLNFA Serie A - J22019Campo de fútbol municipal de As Cancelas
2019-02-03 12:00:003 febrero, 2019 Fuengirola Potros 12:00:0012:00 LG OLED Black DemonsLNFA Serie A - J22019Polideportivo Elola
2019-02-03 12:00:003 febrero, 2019 Valencia Firebats 12:00:0012:00 Mallorca VoltorsLNFA Serie A - J22019Estadio Municipal Jardín del Turia
2019-02-09 16:00:009 febrero, 2019 Rivas Osos 16:00:0016:00 Santiago Black RavensLNFA Serie A - J32019Polideportivo Cerro del Telégrafo
2019-02-09 17:00:009 febrero, 2019 Murcia Cobras 17:00:0017:00 Fuengirola PotrosLNFA Serie A - J32019Estadio José Barnés
2019-02-09 17:30:009 febrero, 2019 Valencia Firebats 17:30:0017:30 Barbera RookiesLNFA Femenina - J32019Estadio Municipal Jardín del Turia
2019-02-10 12:00:0010 febrero, 2019 Coslada Camioneros 12:00:0012:00 Gijón MarinersLNFA Serie A - J32019Polideportivo Valleaguado
2019-02-10 12:00:0010 febrero, 2019 Mallorca Voltors 12:00:0012:00 Badalona DracsLNFA Serie A - J32019Polideportivo Municipal de Son Moix
2019-02-10 12:00:0010 febrero, 2019 Zaragoza Hurricanes 12:00:0012:00 Valencia FirebatsLNFA Serie A - J32019Campo de Rugby David Cañada
2019-02-10 13:00:0010 febrero, 2019 LG OLED Black Demons 13:00:0013:00 Granada LionsLNFA Serie A - J32019Campo de Rugby El Cantizal
2019-02-16 16:00:0016 febrero, 2019 Tres Cantos Jabatos 16:00:0016:00 Gijón MarinersLNFA Femenina 7x7 - J32019Gabriel Parellada
2019-02-16 17:00:0016 febrero, 2019 LG OLED Black Demons 17:00:0017:00 Zaragoza HornetsLNFA Femenina 7x7 - J32019Campo de Rugby El Cantizal
2019-02-17 11:30:0017 febrero, 2019 Badalona Dracs 11:30:0011:30 Barcelona BufalsLNFA Femenina - J32019Camp de Futbol de la Barceloneta
2019-02-23 15:00:0023 febrero, 2019 L'Hospitalet Pioners 15:00:0015:00 Valencia FirebatsLNFA Femenina - J42019Complex Esportiu L'Hospitalet Nord
2019-02-23 15:00:0023 febrero, 2019 Gijón Mariners 15:00:0015:00 Zaragoza HurricanesLNFA Serie A - J42019Complejo Deportivo Las Mestas
2019-02-23 16:30:0023 febrero, 2019 Granada Lions 16:30:0016:30 Rivas OsosLNFA Serie A - J42019Ciudad Deportiva de Maracena
2019-02-24 10:30:0024 febrero, 2019 Barbera Rookies 10:30:0010:30 Barcelona BufalsLNFA Femenina - J42019Instal·lacions de Can Llobet
2019-02-24 11:30:0024 febrero, 2019 Badalona Dracs 11:30:0011:30 Murcia CobrasLNFA Serie A - J42019Campo de Fútbol Badalona Sud
2019-02-24 12:00:0024 febrero, 2019 Zaragoza Hornets 12:00:0012:00 Gijón MarinersLNFA Femenina 7x7 - J42019Parque Deportivo Ebro
2019-02-24 12:00:0024 febrero, 2019 Fuengirola Potros 12:00:0012:00 Mallorca VoltorsLNFA Serie A - J42019Polideportivo Elola
2019-02-24 12:00:0024 febrero, 2019 Valencia Firebats 12:00:0012:00 Coslada CamionerosLNFA Serie A - J42019Estadio Municipal Jardín del Turia
2019-02-24 12:00:0024 febrero, 2019 Santiago Black Ravens 12:00:0012:00 LG OLED Black DemonsLNFA Serie A - J42019Campo de fútbol municipal de As Cancelas
2019-03-02 16:00:002 marzo, 2019 Rivas Osos 16:00:0016:00 Gijón MarinersLNFA Serie A - J52019Polideportivo Cerro del Telégrafo
2019-03-02 17:00:002 marzo, 2019 LG OLED Black Demons 17:00:0017:00 Tres Cantos JabatosLNFA Femenina 7x7 - J42019Campo de Rugby El Cantizal
2019-03-02 17:00:002 marzo, 2019 Murcia Cobras 17:00:0017:00 LG OLED Black DemonsLNFA Serie A - J52019Estadio José Barnés
2019-03-03 11:30:003 marzo, 2019 Barcelona Bufals 11:30:0011:30 L'Hospitalet PionersLNFA Femenina - J52019Camp de Futbol de la Barceloneta
2019-03-03 11:30:003 marzo, 2019 Badalona Dracs 11:30:0011:30 Valencia FirebatsLNFA Serie A - J52019Campo de Fútbol Badalona Sud
2019-03-03 12:00:003 marzo, 2019 Santiago Black Ravens 12:00:0012:00 Coslada CamionerosLNFA Serie A - J52019Campo de fútbol municipal de As Cancelas
2019-03-03 12:00:003 marzo, 2019 Fuengirola Potros 12:00:0012:00 Granada LionsLNFA Serie A - J52019Polideportivo Elola
2019-03-03 12:00:003 marzo, 2019 Zaragoza Hurricanes 12:00:0012:00 Mallorca VoltorsLNFA Serie A - J52019Campo de Rugby David Cañada
2019-03-03 16:00:003 marzo, 2019 Badalona Dracs 16:00:0016:00 Barbera RookiesLNFA Femenina - J52019Campo de Fútbol Badalona Sud
2019-03-16 12:00:0016 marzo, 2019 Gijón Mariners 12:00:0012:00 LG OLED Black DemonsLNFA Femenina 7x7 - J52019Complejo Deportivo Las Mestas
2019-03-16 16:00:0016 marzo, 2019 Tres Cantos Jabatos 16:00:0016:00 Zaragoza HornetsLNFA Femenina 7x7 - J52019Gabriel Parellada
2019-03-16 16:00:0016 marzo, 2019 Gijón Mariners 16:00:0016:00 Santiago Black RavensLNFA Serie A - J62019Complejo Deportivo Las Mestas
2019-03-16 16:00:0216 marzo, 2019 Rivas Osos 16:00:0216:00 LG OLED Black DemonsLNFA Junior - J12019Polideportivo Cerro del Telégrafo
2019-03-16 16:00:2816 marzo, 2019 Royal Oaks Knights 16:00:2816:00 Valencia FirebatsLNFA Junior - J12019Estadio José Caballero
2019-03-16 17:00:0016 marzo, 2019 LG OLED Black Demons 17:00:0017:00 Fuengirola PotrosLNFA Serie A - J62019Campo de Rugby El Cantizal
2019-03-16 17:00:0016 marzo, 2019 Murcia Cobras 17:00:0017:00 Granada LionsLNFA Serie A - J62019Estadio José Barnés
2019-03-17 11:30:0017 marzo, 2019 Badalona Dracs 11:30:0011:30 L'Hospitalet PionersLNFA Femenina - J62019Campo de Fútbol Badalona Sud
2019-03-17 12:00:0017 marzo, 2019 Coslada Camioneros 12:00:0012:00 Rivas OsosLNFA Serie A - J62019Polideportivo Valleaguado
2019-03-17 12:00:0017 marzo, 2019 Mallorca Voltors 12:00:0012:00 Valencia FirebatsLNFA Serie A - J62019Polideportivo Municipal de Son Moix
2019-03-17 12:00:0017 marzo, 2019 Zaragoza Hurricanes 12:00:0012:00 Badalona DracsLNFA Serie A - J62019Campo de Rugby David Cañada
2019-03-23 16:30:0023 marzo, 2019 Granada Lions 16:30:0016:30 LG OLED Black DemonsLNFA Serie A - J72019Ciudad Deportiva de Maracena
2019-03-24 11:30:0024 marzo, 2019 Badalona Dracs 11:30:0011:30 Mallorca VoltorsLNFA Serie A - J72019Campo de Fútbol Badalona Sud
2019-03-24 12:00:0024 marzo, 2019 Barcelona Bufals 12:00:0012:00 Valencia FirebatsLNFA Femenina - J62019Camp de Futbol de la Barceloneta
2019-03-24 12:00:0024 marzo, 2019 Santiago Black Ravens 12:00:0012:00 Rivas OsosLNFA Serie A - J72019Campo de fútbol municipal de As Cancelas
2019-03-24 12:00:0024 marzo, 2019 Gijón Mariners 12:00:0012:00 Coslada CamionerosLNFA Serie A - J72019Complejo Deportivo Las Mestas
2019-03-24 12:00:0024 marzo, 2019 Fuengirola Potros 12:00:0012:00 Murcia CobrasLNFA Serie A - J72019Polideportivo Elola
2019-03-24 17:00:0024 marzo, 2019 Valencia Firebats 17:00:0017:00 Zaragoza HurricanesLNFA Serie A - J72019Estadio Municipal Jardín del Turia
2019-03-30 11:30:0030 marzo, 2019 Badalona Dracs 11:30:0011:30 Valencia FirebatsLNFA Femenina - J22019Campo de Fútbol Badalona Sud
2019-03-30 15:00:0030 marzo, 2019 L'Hospitalet Pioners 15:00:0015:00 Barbera RookiesLNFA Femenina - J72019Complex Esportiu L'Hospitalet Nord
2019-03-30 16:00:0030 marzo, 2019 Gijón Mariners 16:00:0016:00 Tres Cantos JabatosLNFA Femenina 7x7 - J62019Complejo Deportivo Las Mestas
2019-03-30 16:00:4030 marzo, 2019 Gijón Mariners 16:00:4016:00 Rivas OsosLNFA Junior - J22019Complejo Deportivo Las Mestas
2019-03-31 12:00:0031 marzo, 2019 Zaragoza Hornets 12:00:0012:00 LG OLED Black DemonsLNFA Femenina 7x7 - J62019Parque Deportivo Ebro
2019-03-31 12:00:0631 marzo, 2019 Mallorca Voltors 12:00:0612:00 Royal Oaks KnightsLNFA Junior - J22019Polideportivo Municipal de Son Moix
2019-04-06 16:00:006 abril, 2019 Rivas Osos 16:00:0016:00 Badalona DracsLNFA Serie A - J82019Polideportivo Cerro del Telégrafo
2019-04-06 17:00:006 abril, 2019 Murcia Cobras 17:00:0017:00 Valencia FirebatsLNFA Serie A - J82019Estadio José Barnés
2019-04-06 17:00:006 abril, 2019 LG OLED Black Demons 17:00:0017:00 Gijón MarinersLNFA Serie A - J82019Campo de Rugby El Cantizal
2019-04-07 12:00:007 abril, 2019 Zaragoza Hurricanes 12:00:0012:00 Santiago Black RavensLNFA Serie A - J82019Campo de Rugby David Cañada
2019-04-07 12:00:007 abril, 2019 Coslada Camioneros 12:00:0012:00 Fuengirola PotrosLNFA Serie A - J82019Polideportivo Valleaguado
2019-04-07 12:00:007 abril, 2019 Mallorca Voltors 12:00:0012:00 Granada LionsLNFA Serie A - J82019Polideportivo Municipal de Son Moix
2019-04-13 16:00:0013 abril, 2019 Barbera Rookies 16:00:0016:00 Valencia FirebatsLNFA Femenina - J82019Instal·lacions de Can Llobet
2019-04-13 17:00:0513 abril, 2019 Valencia Firebats 17:00:0517:00 Mallorca VoltorsLNFA Junior - J32019Estadio Municipal Jardín del Turia
2019-04-13 17:00:1813 abril, 2019 LG OLED Black Demons 17:00:1817:00 Gijón MarinersLNFA Junior - J32019Campo de Rugby El Cantizal
2019-04-14 11:30:0014 abril, 2019 Barcelona Bufals 11:30:0011:30 Badalona DracsLNFA Femenina - J82019Campo de Fútbol Badalona Sud
2019-04-27 17:30:0027 abril, 2019 Valencia Firebats 17:30:0017:30 L'Hospitalet PionersLNFA Femenina - J92019Estadio Municipal Jardín del Turia
2019-04-28 11:30:0028 abril, 2019 Barcelona Bufals 11:30:0011:30 Barbera RookiesLNFA Femenina - J92019Camp de Futbol de la Barceloneta
2019-05-11 15:00:0011 mayo, 2019 L'Hospitalet Pioners 15:00:0015:00 Barcelona BufalsLNFA Femenina - J102019Complex Esportiu L'Hospitalet Nord
2019-05-11 16:00:0011 mayo, 2019 Barbera Rookies 16:00:0016:00 Badalona DracsLNFA Femenina - J102019Instal·lacions de Can Llobet