COPA DE ESPAÑA DE FLAG OPEN

12:00h Firebats 33 6 Capitals J1
12:00h Circus 12 35 Templaris J1
13:00h Atlantic Devils 13 6 Camioneros J1
13:00h Lions 19 13 Sharks J1
13:00h Pagesos 31 36 Industriales J1
13:00h Black Demons 35 12 Potros J1
14:00h Templaris 13 39 Firebats J2
14:00h Capitals 30 6 Circus J2
15:00h Sharks 19 6 Atlantic Devils J2
15:00h Camioneros 26 13 Lions J2
15:00h Industriales 14 47 Black Demons J2
15:00h Potros 13 45 Pagesos J2
16:00h Firebats 59 6 Circus J3
16:00h Capitals 14 26 Templaris J3
17:00h Atlantic Devils 14 6 Lions J3
17:00h Camioneros 33 19 Sharks J3
17:00h Black Demons 31 0 Pagesos J3
17:00h Potros 33 52 Industriales J3
19:00h Firebats 33 20 Sharks 1/4F
19:00h Black Demons 47 6 Lions 1/4F
20:00h Atlantic Devils 32 26 Industriales 1/4F
20:00h Camioneros 12 18 Templaris 1/4F
09:00h Capitals 13 20 Potros 9-12
09:00h Pagesos 46 0 Circus 9-12
10:00h Firebats 46 6 Templaris 1/2F
10:00h Black Demons 19 13 Atlantic Devils 1/2F
10:00h Sharks 26 6 Camioneros 5-8
10:00h Lions 0 1 Industriales 5-8
11:00h Potros 21 26 Pagesos 9-10
11:00h Capitals 26 12 Circus 11-12
12:00h Atlantic Devils 27 6 Templaris 3-4
12:00h Industriales 21 20 Sharks 5-6
12:00h Lions 21 7 Camioneros 7-8
14:00h Firebats 34 21 Black Demons Final

COPA DE ESPAÑA DE FLAG FEMENINA

12:00h Black Widows 12 26 Firebats J1
12:00h Potros 0 41 Mariners Girls J1
14:00h Firebats 38 0 Potros J2
14:00h Sharks 0 12 Black Widows J2
14:00h Mariners Girls 13 0 Pagesos J2
16:00h Firebats 20 0 Pagesos J3
16:00h Sharks 27 19 Mariners Girls J3
16:00h Potros 0 31 Black Widows J3
18:00h Potros 6 48 Sharks J4
18:00h Black Widows 12 19 Pagesos J4
18:00h Firebats 20 21 Mariners Girls J4
09:00h Black Widows 19 27 Mariners Girls J5
09:00h Potros 6 40 Pagesos J5
09:00h Firebats 20 7 Sharks J5
10:00h Sharks 20 6 Pagesos J1
12:00h Sharks 28 27 Pagesos 3-4
12:00h Black Widows 24 0 Potros 5-6
13:00h Mariners 38 34 Firebats Final

COPA DE ESPAÑA DE FLAG OPEN

12:00h Firebats 33 6 Capitals J1
12:00h Circus 12 35 Templaris J1
13:00h Atlantic Devils 13 6 Camioneros J1
13:00h Lions 19 13 Sharks J1
13:00h Pagesos 31 36 Industriales J1
13:00h Black Demons 35 12 Potros J1
14:00h Templaris 13 39 Firebats J2
14:00h Capitals 30 6 Circus J2
15:00h Sharks 19 6 Atlantic Devils J2
15:00h Camioneros 26 13 Lions J2
15:00h Industriales 14 47 Black Demons J2
15:00h Potros 13 45 Pagesos J2
16:00h Firebats 59 6 Circus J3
16:00h Capitals 14 26 Templaris J3
17:00h Atlantic Devils 14 6 Lions J3
17:00h Camioneros 33 19 Sharks J3
17:00h Black Demons 31 0 Pagesos J3
17:00h Potros 33 52 Industriales J3
19:00h Firebats 33 20 Sharks 1/4F
19:00h Black Demons 47 6 Lions 1/4F
20:00h Atlantic Devils 32 26 Industriales 1/4F
20:00h Camioneros 12 18 Templaris 1/4F
09:00h Capitals 13 20 Potros 9-12
09:00h Pagesos 46 0 Circus 9-12
10:00h Firebats 46 6 Templaris 1/2F
10:00h Black Demons 19 13 Atlantic Devils 1/2F
10:00h Sharks 26 6 Camioneros 5-8
10:00h Lions 0 1 Industriales 5-8
11:00h Potros 21 26 Pagesos 9-10
11:00h Capitals 26 12 Circus 11-12
12:00h Atlantic Devils 27 6 Templaris 3-4
12:00h Industriales 21 20 Sharks 5-6
12:00h Lions 21 7 Camioneros 7-8
14:00h Firebats 34 21 Black Demons Final

COPA DE ESPAÑA DE FLAG FEMENINA

12:00h Black Widows 12 26 Firebats J1
12:00h Potros 0 41 Mariners Girls J1
14:00h Firebats 38 0 Potros J2
14:00h Sharks 0 12 Black Widows J2
14:00h Mariners Girls 13 0 Pagesos J2
16:00h Firebats 20 0 Pagesos J3
16:00h Sharks 27 19 Mariners Girls J3
16:00h Potros 0 31 Black Widows J3
18:00h Potros 6 48 Sharks J4
18:00h Black Widows 12 19 Pagesos J4
18:00h Firebats 20 21 Mariners Girls J4
09:00h Black Widows 19 27 Mariners Girls J5
09:00h Potros 6 40 Pagesos J5
09:00h Firebats 20 7 Sharks J5
10:00h Sharks 20 6 Pagesos J1
12:00h Sharks 28 27 Pagesos 3-4
12:00h Black Widows 24 0 Potros 5-6
13:00h Mariners 38 34 Firebats Final

FEFA TV

COPA DE ESPAÑA DE FLAG – HISTÓRICO

COPA DE ESPAÑA DE FLAG OPEN


COPA DE ESPAÑA DE FLAG FEMENINA