Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada
20/01/2019 12:00 LNFA Femenina 7x7 - J1 2019

Estadio

Campo de Fútbol El Olivar

Zaragoza Hornets

# Jugador PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
Begoña Abacia1000000001000
Amanda Davidson6101000000000
Paula Barcelona1000000001000
María Pilar Pérez0000000000010
Isabel García36606000000000
 Total44707000002010

Tres Cantos Jabatos

# Jugador PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
Eli Collado12200200000000
Sara Muñoz13200200001000
 Total27400400001000
PTS
44
27
TD
7
4
TDP
0
0
TDC
7
0
TDR
0
4
TDI
0
0
PAS
0
0
PEG
0
0
FG
0
0
EP
2
1
EG
0
0
SAC
1
0
INT
0
0