Detalles

Fecha Hora COMPETICIÓN Temporada
16/02/2019 12:00 - LNFA Femenina 7x7 - 2019

Tres Cantos Jabatos Femenino

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
Sara Muñoz000000000000
11Elisabeth Collado100100000006
55Ángela Bonet000000100000
 Total100100100008

Gijón Mariners Femenino

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
Sandra González000000000000
3Cristina Cueto-Felgueroso000000010000
11Rocío Bolado101000001007
22Rosalía Cuetos000000001000
24Alejandra Gómez5105000000030
8Ana de la Riva000000010000
 Total6115000220037
TD
1
6
PAS
0
1
TDP
0
1
TDC
1
5
TDR
0
0
TDI
0
0
SAC
5
0
INT
0
2
EP
0
2
FG
0
0
EG
0
0
PTS
8
37