Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada
16/02/2019 12:00 LNFA Femenina 7x7 - J3 2019

Estadio

Gabriel Parellada

Tres Cantos Jabatos Femenino

# Jugador PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
Sara Muñoz0000000000000
11Elisabeth Collado6101000000000
55Ángela Boned0000000000010
65Jennifer Castillo0000000000040
 Total8101000000050

Gijón Mariners Femenino

# Jugador PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
Sandra González0000000000000
3Cristina Cueto-Felgueroso0000000000001
11Rocío Bolado7110000001000
22Rosalía Cuetos0000000001000
24Alejandra Gómez30505001000000
8Ana de la Riva0000000000001
 Total37615001002002
PTS
8
37
TD
1
6
TDP
0
1
TDC
1
5
TDR
0
0
TDI
0
0
PAS
0
1
PEG
0
0
FG
0
0
EP
0
2
EG
0
0
SAC
5
0
INT
0
2