Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada
17/02/2019 11:30 LNFA Femenina - J3 2019

Badalona Dracs Femenino

# Jugador PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
10Elena Leiva2000000000110
15Alba Gutiérrez6101000000000
23Pilar Romero0000000000000
57Carola Ballesteros0000000000001
87Lidia Vela0000000000010
 Total8101000000121

Barcelona Búfals Femenino

# Jugador PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
1Lara Alabert12202004000011
2Allison Rodríguez0000000000000
40Sara Martínez6101000000010
47Birthe Stubbe6110000000000
85Lidia Granados2000000002000
18Sandra Bernal18330000000000
 Total44743004002021
PTS
8
44
TD
1
7
TDP
0
4
TDC
1
3
TDR
0
0
TDI
0
0
PAS
0
4
PEG
0
0
FG
0
0
EP
0
2
EG
1
0
SAC
2
2
INT
1
1