-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
17/02/2019 11:30 LNFA Femenina 2019 Jornada 3

Estadio

Campo de fútbol Pomar
Avinguda de Pomar s/n Badalona

Lidertel Badalona Dracs Fem.

# Jugador/a TD EP EG FG INT SAC PAS PTS
10Elena Leiva00100102
15Alba Gutiérrez10000006
23Pilar Romero00000000
57Carola Ballesteros00001000
87Lidia Vela00000100
 Total10101208

Barcelona Búfals Fem.

# Jugador/a TD EP EG FG INT SAC PAS PTS
1Lara Alabert200011412
2Allison Rodríguez00000000
40Sara Martínez de Murguía10000106
47Birthe Stubbe10000006
85Lidia Granados02000002
18Sandra Bernal300000018
 Total720012444
TD
1
7
EP
0
2
EG
1
0
FG
0
0
INT
1
1
SAC
2
2
PAS
0
4
PTS
8
44

Últimos enfrentamientos

(Jornada 7)
LNFA Femenina
Camp de Futbol de la Barceloneta

(Jornada 2)
LNFA Femenina
Camp Municipal de Montigalà

(Jornada 10)
LNFA Femenina
Campo de Fútbol Badalona Sud

(Jornada 5)
LNFA Femenina
Campo del Agapito

(Jornada 2)
LNFA Femenina
_