Detalles

Fecha Hora COMPETICIÓN Temporada
17/02/2019 11:30 - LNFA Femenina 9x9 - 2019

Badalona Dracs Femenino

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
10Elena Leiva000000100012
15Alba Gutiérrez100100000006
23Pilar Romero000000000000
57Carola Ballesteros000000010000
87Lidia Vela000000100000
 Total100100210018

Barcelona Búfals Femenino

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
1Lara Alabert2402001100012
2Allison Rodríguez000000000000
40Sara Martínez100100100006
47Birthe Stubbe101000000006
85Lidia Granados000000002002
18Sandra Bernal3030000000018
 Total7443002120044
TD
1
7
PAS
0
4
TDP
0
4
TDC
1
3
TDR
0
0
TDI
0
0
SAC
2
2
INT
1
1
EP
0
2
FG
0
0
EG
1
0
PTS
8
44