Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada
26/01/2019 16:00 LNFA Femenina - J2 2019

Valencia Firebats Femenino

# Jugador PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
Ana Leal Soares22321000000200
Gloria El-Adaissi10101000000200
Natalia Álvarez14220000000100
Alicia Miguel0000005000000
Nicolt Salazar6100010000000
Victoria Sánchez6110000000000
Amanda Núñez6100010000000
Ana Díaz2000000000100
 Total70952025000600

Badalona Dracs Femenino

PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
0000000000000
PTS
70
0
TD
9
0
TDP
5
0
TDC
2
0
TDR
0
0
TDI
2
0
PAS
5
0
PEG
0
0
FG
0
0
EP
0
0
EG
6
0
SAC
0
0
INT
0
0