Detalles

Fecha Hora COMPETICIÓN Temporada
26/01/2019 16:00 - LNFA Femenina 9x9 - 2019

Valencia Firebats Femenino

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
Ana Leal Soares3021000000222
Gloria El-Adaissi1001000000210
Natalia Álvarez2020000000114
Alicia Miguel050000000000
Nicole Salazar100001000006
Victoria Sánchez101000000006
Amanda Núñez100001000006
Ana Díaz000000000012
 Total9552020000670

Badalona Dracs Femenino

TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
000000000000
TD
9
0
PAS
5
0
TDP
5
0
TDC
2
0
TDR
0
0
TDI
2
0
SAC
0
0
INT
0
0
EP
0
0
FG
0
0
EG
6
0
PTS
70
0