Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada
20/01/2019 12:00 LNFA Serie A - J1 2019

Estadio

Polideportivo Valleaguado

Coslada Camioneros

# Jugador PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
Juan José Troyano12202000000000
Armando Morales12202002100000
Alberto Egea6110000000000
Alejandro Escribano6101000000000
José Miguel Bayod2000000000100
Jorge Francisco Torrero3000000003000
Samuel Anca6110000000000
 Total47725002103100

Santiago Black Ravens

# Jugador PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
12José Manuel Del Bosque0000000000001
 Total0000000000001
PTS
47
0
TD
7
0
TDP
2
0
TDC
5
0
TDR
0
0
TDI
0
0
PAS
2
0
PEG
1
0
FG
0
0
EP
3
0
EG
1
0
SAC
0
0
INT
0
1