Detalles

Fecha Hora COMPETICIÓN Temporada
20/01/2019 12:00 - LNFA Serie A - 2019

Valencia Firebats

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
Fernando Altarriba020000000000
Alejandro Silvestre101000000006
Antoni Montón101000000006
 Total2220000000012

Badalona Dracs

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
Guillem García4040000000024
Hunter Correll150100000006
Taylor Ekstrom101000000006
42Javier Fernández100100000006
12Jorge Hernández000000010000
10Jorge Ruíz000000004004
 Total7552000140046
TD
2
7
PAS
2
5
TDP
2
5
TDC
0
2
TDR
0
0
TDI
0
0
SAC
0
0
INT
0
1
EP
0
4
FG
0
0
EG
0
0
PTS
12
46