Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada
20/01/2019 12:00 LNFA Serie A - J1 2019

Valencia Firebats

# Jugador PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
Fernando Altarriba0000002000000
Alejandro Silvestre6110000000000
Antoni Montón6110000000000
 Total12220002000000

Badalona Dracs

# Jugador PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
Guillem García24440000000000
Hunter Correll6101005000000
Taylor Ekstrom6110000000000
42Javi Fernández6101000000000
12Jorge Hernández0000000000001
10Jorge Ruíz4000000004000
 Total46752005004001
PTS
12
46
TD
2
7
TDP
2
5
TDC
0
2
TDR
0
0
TDI
0
0
PAS
2
5
PEG
0
0
FG
0
0
EP
0
4
EG
0
0
SAC
0
0
INT
0
1