Badalona Dracs – Gijón Mariners

Badalona Dracs – Gijón Mariners

Detalles

Fecha Hora COMPETICIÓN Temporada
23/02/2020 12:30 - LNFA Serie A - 2020

Badalona Dracs

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
3Jagoba López2002000000012
6Jordi Rua100100000006
9Marquese Surrell101000000006
10Guillem García1010000070013
22Albert Gorriz100100000006
25Niko Lester2020000000012
4Pablo Araya000000100000
15Anthony Gardner040000000000
23Jordi Brugnani000000020000
43Christian Marín000000100000
99Eduardo Cuenca000000010000
 Total8444002370055

Gijón Mariners

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
2Luis Carpizo110100000006
36Hilario Lantarón2010100000012
83Sergio Andrés000000003003
45Pablo Valdés000000100000
 Total3111101030021
TD
8
3
PAS
4
1
TDP
4
1
TDC
4
1
TDR
0
1
TDI
0
0
SAC
2
1
INT
3
0
EP
7
3
FG
0
0
EG
0
0
PTS
55
21