Fuengirola Potros – Mallorca Voltors

Fuengirola Potros – Mallorca Voltors

Detalles

Fecha Hora COMPETICIÓN Temporada
19/01/2020 12:00 - LNFA Serie A - 2020

Fuengirola Potros

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
1David Chaves000000010000
2Carlos Chaves010000000000
14Manuel Fernández000000200000
69Arttu Immonen000000200000
89Juan Carlos Cortés101000000006
52Jonathan Oliveira000000000000
48Eduardo Simón000000100000
 Total111000510006

Mallorca Voltors

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
2Jeremy Cornelius2020000000012
7Robert Brice II2002001000012
15Ty Henry2202000000012
21Xim Llabres000000010000
33Maximilian Siemssen000000005005
 Total6224001150041
TD
1
6
PAS
1
2
TDP
1
2
TDC
0
4
TDR
0
0
TDI
0
0
SAC
5
1
INT
1
1
EP
0
5
FG
0
0
EG
0
0
PTS
6
41