Fuengirola Potros – LG OLED Black Demons

Fuengirola Potros – LG OLED Black Demons

Detalles

Fecha Hora COMPETICIÓN Temporada
23/02/2020 12:00 - LNFA Serie A - 2020

Fuengirola Potros

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
31Noah Richards000000001001
48Eduardo Simón100100010006
89Juan Carlos Cortés2002000000012
 Total3003000110019

LG OLED Black Demons

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
1Trenton Jones080000000012
3Evan Altizer2020000000114
6Jorge García2020000000012
14Jesús García-Valcárcel2010010010115
81Jorge Pérez101000000006
10Jesús Pérez101000000006
 Total8870010010355
TD
3
8
PAS
0
8
TDP
0
7
TDC
3
0
TDR
0
0
TDI
0
1
SAC
0
0
INT
1
0
EP
1
1
FG
0
0
EG
0
3
PTS
19
55