Coslada Camioneros – Mallorca Voltors

Coslada Camioneros – Mallorca Voltors

Detalles

Fecha Hora COMPETICIÓN Temporada
23/02/2020 12:00 - LNFA Serie A - 2020

Coslada Camioneros

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
1Marco Antonio Zárate100001010006
13Samuel Anca2020000000012
83Iván García000000002002
21Óscar Zazo020000000000
 Total3220010120020

Mallorca Voltors

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
7Robert Brice II100100000006
33Maximilian Siemssen000000004107
85Lubos Paprcka3030000000018
15Ty Henry020000000000
13Diego Lliteras010000000000
 Total4331000041031
TD
3
4
PAS
2
3
TDP
2
3
TDC
0
1
TDR
0
0
TDI
1
0
SAC
0
0
INT
1
0
EP
2
4
FG
0
1
EG
0
0
PTS
20
31