Rivas Osos Femenino – LG OLED Black Demons Femenino

Rivas Osos Femenino – LG OLED Black Demons Femenino

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada
19/01/2020 17:00 LNFA Femenina 7x7 - J1 2020

Rivas Osos Femenino

# Jugador/a TD YDS-P PAS P-INT YDS-C YDS-R TCK SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
16Libertad Brezo0000000000000
21Azucena Muñoz110012903000006
2Aitana García0000-200000000
5Laura Blázquez0000300000000
8Elisa Pajín00000101000000
9Sedna Tabares0000004000000
12Paloma Contreras0000301000000
15Leire Asenjo0000-600000000
88Paula González0000001000000
 Total11001271010000006

LG OLED Black Demons Femenino

# Jugador/a TD YDS-P PAS P-INT YDS-C YDS-R TCK SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
11Elisabeth Collado0000003000000
9Olga Sotillo100035332000006
24Edith Cortéz0000600000000
44Cristina Gómez7000174091040046
66Natalia Alonso0000004100000
81Miriam Méndez033002100000000
12Sara Sánchez0000004000000
77Lissette Sáenz0000002000000
82Paloma González-Chan0000000010000
 Total8330023633242140052
TD
1
8
YDS-P
10
33
PAS
0
0
P-INT
1
0
YDS-C
27
236
YDS-R
10
33
TCK
10
24
SAC
0
2
INT
0
1
EP
0
4
FG
0
0
EG
0
0
PTS
6
52