Valencia Firebats Femenino – Tres Cantos Jabatos Femenino

Valencia Firebats Femenino – Tres Cantos Jabatos Femenino

Detalles

Fecha Hora COMPETICIÓN Temporada
19/01/2020 12:00 - LNFA Femenina 7x7 - 2020

Valencia Firebats Femenino

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
1Alicia Miguel000000000012
22Dolores Nsue100100000006
24Nicole Salazar5005000000336
26Marta Alcantud000000400002
30Gloria El-Adaissi000000100000
50Lia Serrano000000100000
78Natacha Peñalver000000000000
 Total6006006000446

Tres Cantos Jabatos Femenino

TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
000000000000
TD
6
0
PAS
0
0
TDP
0
0
TDC
6
0
TDR
0
0
TDI
0
0
SAC
6
0
INT
0
0
EP
0
0
FG
0
0
EG
4
0
PTS
46
0