Badalona Dracs Femenino – Zaragoza Hornets Femenino

Badalona Dracs Femenino – Zaragoza Hornets Femenino

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada
19/01/2020 12:00 LNFA Femenina 7x7 - J1 2020

Badalona Dracs Femenino

# Jugador/a TD YDS-P PAS P-INT YDS-C YDS-R TCK SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
2María García1000093000018
10Elena Leiva47621155010000330
13Isabel Lorenzo0000600100000
15Alba Gutiérrez3000316720000018
18Linda Kellac1000006000006
21Mónica López0000000000000
4Greta Nieves0000001000000
17Sara Ortín0000001000000
83Cristina Fusté0000005100000
 Total9762119276192000462

Zaragoza Hornets Femenino

# Jugador/a TD YDS-P PAS P-INT YDS-C YDS-R TCK SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
7Begoña Abecia0000212010000
12Berta Cuartero0000-701000000
13Verónica Alías0000201000000
21Lucía Rodríguez01001400000000
36Raquel Alcalde0000001000000
46María Pilar Pérez0000002000000
57Cathryn Rogers0000002000000
 Total01001119010000
TD
9
0
YDS-P
76
1
PAS
2
0
P-INT
1
0
YDS-C
192
11
YDS-R
76
1
TCK
19
9
SAC
2
0
INT
0
1
EP
0
0
FG
0
0
EG
4
0
PTS
62
0