Badalona Dracs Femenino – Zaragoza Hornets Femenino

Badalona Dracs Femenino – Zaragoza Hornets Femenino

Detalles

Fecha Hora COMPETICIÓN Temporada
19/01/2020 12:00 - LNFA Femenina 7x7 - 2020

Badalona Dracs Femenino

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
2María García101000000018
10Elena Leiva4103000000330
13Isabel Lorenzo000000100000
15Alba Gutiérrez3003000000018
18Linda Kellac100000210006
 Total9116003100462

Zaragoza Hornets Femenino

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
7Begoña Abecía000000010000
 Total000000010000
TD
9
0
PAS
1
0
TDP
1
0
TDC
6
0
TDR
0
0
TDI
0
0
SAC
3
0
INT
1
1
EP
0
0
FG
0
0
EG
4
0
PTS
62
0