-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
01/02/2020 16:00 LFFA 7x7 2019-2020 Jornada 2

Zaragoza Hornets Fem.

PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
0000000

Valencia Firebats Fem.

# JUGADOR/A PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
1Alicia Miguel2000010
22Dolores O. Nsue0000032
24Nicole Salazar0100034
25Natalia Álvarez0000001
26Marta Alcantud0100002
30Gloria El-Adaissi0000011
50Lia Serrano0000001
70Cristina Aulló0000000
 TOTAL22000811
PAS TD
0
2
INT
0
2
SCK
0
0
EP
0
0
FG
0
0
EG
0
8
TD
0
11