LG OLED Black Demons Femenino – Torrelavega Berserkers Femenino

LG OLED Black Demons Femenino – Torrelavega Berserkers Femenino

Detalles

FECHA Hora COMPETICIÓN Temporada
16/02/2020 12:00 - LNFA Femenina 7x7 - 2020

LG OLED Black Demons Femenino

# TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
9Olga Sotillo2111000040016
11Elisabeth Collado3012000010019
44Cristina Gómez5003010140034
80Natalia Alonso100000100006
81Miriam Méndez010000001001
12Sara Sánchez000000100000
 Total112260121100076

Torrelavega Berserkers Femenino

TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
000000000000
TD
11
0
PAS
2
0
TDP
2
0
TDC
6
0
TDR
0
0
TDI
1
0
SAC
2
0
INT
1
0
EP
10
0
FG
0
0
EG
0
0
PTS
76
0