-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
29/02/2020 16:00 LFFA Serie B 2020 Jornada 4

Estadio

Parque Deportivo Ebro
Parque Deportivo Ebro, Camino de Monzalbarba, 318, 50011 Zaragoza, España

Zaragoza Hornets Femenino

TD EP EG FG INT SAC PAS PTS
00000000

Lidertel Badalona Dracs Fem.

# Jugador/a TD EP EG FG INT SAC PAS PTS
2María García200010012
7Mireia Peral10000006
10Elena Leiva302000222
13Isabel Lorenzo10000006
15Alba Gutiérrez400000024
18Linda Kellac00000300
 Total1102013270
TD
0
11
EP
0
0
EG
0
2
FG
0
0
INT
0
1
SAC
0
3
PAS
0
2
PTS
0
70

Últimos enfrentamientos

(Jornada 1)
LFFA Serie B
Campo de Fútbol Badalona Sud