-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
29/02/2020 16:00 LFFA 7x7 2020 Jornada 4

Zaragoza Hornets Femenino

PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
0000000

Badalona Dracs Girls

# JUGADOR/A PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
2María García0100002
7Mireia Peral0000001
10Elena Leiva2000023
13Isabel Mª Lorenzo0000001
15Alba Gutiérrez0000004
18Linda Kellac0000000
 TOTAL21000211
PAS TD
0
2
INT
0
1
SCK
0
0
EP
0
0
FG
0
0
EG
0
2
TD
0
11
WordPress Image Lightbox