Barberá Rookies Femenino – Barcelona Búfals Femenino

Barberá Rookies Femenino – Barcelona Búfals Femenino

Detalles

Fecha Hora COMPETICIÓN Temporada
15/02/2020 16:00 - LNFA Femenina 9x9 - 2020

Barberá Rookies Femenino

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
10Mónica Rafecas120100000018
14Sabrina Marqués2002000000012
28Alba Izquierdo000000000012
39Anna Fernández2011001000114
98Laia Atanasio101000100006
 Total6224002000342

Barcelona Búfals Femenino

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
1Lara Alabert010000000012
3Maitane Catresana101000000006
 Total111000000018
TD
6
1
PAS
2
1
TDP
2
1
TDC
4
0
TDR
0
0
TDI
0
0
SAC
2
0
INT
0
0
EP
0
0
FG
0
0
EG
3
1
PTS
42
8