-

Vídeo

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
17/04/2021 17:00 LNFA Serie B 2021 Jornada 4

Estadio

Estadio Mundial 82
Calle de Marcelino Álvarez, 11, 50012 Zaragoza

Valencia Giants

TD EP EG FG INT SAC PAS PTS
00000000

Valencia Firebats

# Jugador/a TD EP EG FG INT SAC PAS PTS
1Alejandro Silvestre200000012
10Roque Alarcón241000018
13Daniel Díaz10000006
19Willem Jore-Sastre10000006
30Fernando Altarriba00000040
 Total641000442
TD
0
6
EP
0
4
EG
0
1
FG
0
0
INT
0
0
SAC
0
0
PAS
0
4
PTS
0
42

Últimos enfrentamientos

(Jornada 2)
LNFA Serie B
Estadio Municipal Jardín del Turia

(Jornada 8)
LNFA Serie A
Estadio Municipal Jardín del Turia

(Jornada 2)
LNFA Serie A
Polideportivo Municipal de Catarroja

(Jornada 6)
LNFA Serie A
Estadio Municipal Jardín del Turia

(Jornada 1)
LNFA Serie A
Polideportivo Municipal de Catarroja

(1/2 Final)
LNFA Serie A - Playoffs
Estadio Municipal Jardín del Turia

LNFA Serie A

LNFA Serie A