-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
10/04/2021 17:00 LNFA Femenina 7 2021 Jornada 6

Estadio

Instal·lacions de Can Llobet
Passeig del Dr. Moragas, 268, 08210 Barberà del Vallès, Barcelona, España

Barberá Rookies Fem.

# Jugador/a TD EP EG FG INT SAC PAS PTS
2Allison Rodríguez10000006
10Mónica Rafecas11000007
14Sabrina Marques300000018
28Alba Izquierdo300000018
39Anna Fernández01000001
 Total820000050

Barcelona Búfals Fem.

# Jugador/a TD EP EG FG INT SAC PAS PTS
1Lara Alabert200000012
40Sara Martínez de Murguía00100002
85Lidia Granados10000006
 Total301000020
TD
8
3
EP
2
0
EG
0
1
FG
0
0
INT
0
0
SAC
0
0
PAS
0
0
PTS
50
20

Últimos enfrentamientos

(Jornada 1)
LNFA Femenina 9

(Jornada 2)
LNFA Femenina 9

(Jornada 1)
LNFA Femenina 9

(Jornada 9)
LNFA Femenina 9

(Jornada 4)
LNFA Femenina 9

(Final)
LNFA Femenina 9 - Playoffs

(Jornada 10)
LNFA Femenina 9

(Jornada 5)
LNFA Femenina 9

(Jornada 9)
LNFA Femenina 9

(Jornada 2)
LNFA Femenina 9

(Final)
LNFA Femenina 9 - Playoffs

(Jornada 4)
LNFA Femenina 9

(Final)
Copa España Femenina