-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
10/04/2021 17:00 LFFA Serie B 2021 Jornada 6

Estadio

Instal·lacions de Can Llobet
Passeig del Dr. Moragas, 268, 08210 Barberà del Vallès, Barcelona, España

Barberà Rookies Fem.

# Jugador/a TD EP EG FG INT SAC PAS PTS
2Allison Rodríguez10000006
10Mónica Rafecas11000007
14Sabrina Marques300000018
28Alba Izquierdo300000018
39Anna Fernández01000001
 Total820000050

Barcelona Búfals Fem.

# Jugador/a TD EP EG FG INT SAC PAS PTS
1Lara Alabert200000012
40Sara Martínez de Murguía00100002
85Lidia Granados10000006
 Total301000020
TD
8
3
EP
2
0
EG
0
1
FG
0
0
INT
0
0
SAC
0
0
PAS
0
0
PTS
50
20

Últimos enfrentamientos

(Jornada 1)
LFFA Serie A
Instal·lacions de Can Llobet

(Jornada 2)
LFFA Serie A
Camp de Futbol de la Barceloneta

(Jornada 1)
LFFA Serie A
Instal·lacions de Can Llobet

(Jornada 9)
LFFA Serie A
Camp de Futbol de la Barceloneta

(Jornada 4)
LFFA Serie A
Instal·lacions de Can Llobet

(Final)
LFFA Serie A - Playoffs
Instal·lacions de Can Llobet

(Jornada 10)
LFFA Serie A
Instal·lacions de Can Llobet

(Jornada 5)
LFFA Serie A
Camp de Futbol de la Barceloneta

(Jornada 9)
LFFA Serie A
Instal·lacions de Can Llobet

(Jornada 2)
LFFA Serie A
Campo del Agapito

(Final)
LFFA Serie A - Playoffs
Camp de Futbol de la Barceloneta

(Jornada 4)
LFFA Serie A
_

(Final)
Copa España Femenina
Instal·lacions de Can Llobet