-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
09/05/2021 11:00 LNFA Femenina 7 2021 Jornada 8

Estadio

Camp Municipal de Montigalà
Travessera de Montigalà, 18, 08917 Badalona, Barcelona, España

Lidertel Badalona Dracs Fem.

TD EP EG FG INT SAC PAS PTS
00000000

Barberá Rookies Fem.

# Jugador/a TD EP EG FG INT SAC PAS PTS
2Allison Rodríguez200000012
10Mónica Rafecas01200005
14Sabrina Marques200000012
28Alba Izquierdo10000006
39Anna Fernández202000016
 Total714000051
TD
0
7
EP
0
1
EG
0
4
FG
0
0
INT
0
0
SAC
0
0
PAS
0
0
PTS
0
51

Últimos enfrentamientos

(Jornada 3)
LNFA Femenina 7

(Jornada 10)
LNFA Femenina 9

(Jornada 5)
LNFA Femenina 9

(Jornada 8)
LNFA Femenina 9

(Jornada 3)
LNFA Femenina 9

(Jornada 6)
LNFA Femenina 9

(Jornada 1)
LNFA Femenina 9

(Jornada 5)
LNFA Femenina 9