-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
09/05/2021 12:00 LFFA Serie B 2021 Jornada 8

Estadio

Polideportivo Valleaguado
Calle Perú, 19C, 28823 Coslada, Madrid, España

Coslada Camioneras

TD EP EG FG INT SAC PAS PTS
00000000

LG OLED Black Demons Fem.

# Jugador/a TD EP EG FG INT SAC PAS PTS
2María del Mar Hernández310000019
9Olga Sotillo12000008
11Elisabeth Collado10000006
29Yanira Díaz01000001
44Cristina Gómez01000001
47Elvira Núñez410000025
81Miriam Méndez10000001
 Total1060000061
TD
0
10
EP
0
6
EG
0
0
FG
0
0
INT
0
0
SAC
0
0
PAS
0
0
PTS
0
61

Últimos enfrentamientos

(Jornada 2)
LFFA Serie B
Campo de Rugby El Cantizal