-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
15/01/2022 15:00 LNFA Serie A 2022 Jornada 1

Estadio

Estadi La Feixa Llarga
Carrer de la Residencia, 22, 08907 L\'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Barcelona, España

L’Hospitalet Pioners

# Jugador/a TD EP EG FG INT+TD PAS PTS
6Jaume Llinàs0001003
 Total0001003

Lidertel Badalona Dracs

# Jugador/a TD EP EG FG INT+TD PAS PTS
1Moisés Boiro0600006
2Patrick Kenney1000106
9Glen Cuiellette0000060
14Raúl Cernuda20000012
17David Martínez1000006
22Hunter Belzo30000018
 Total76001648
TD
0
7
EP
0
6
EG
0
0
FG
1
0
INT+TD
0
1
PAS
0
6
PTS
3
48

Últimos enfrentamientos

(Jornada 3)
LNFA Serie A
Estadi La Feixa Llarga

(1/2 Final)
Copa España Senior
Campo de Fútbol Badalona Sud

(Jornada 8)
LNFA Serie A
Campo de Fútbol Badalona Sud

(Jornada 3)
LNFA Serie A
Estadi Joan Serrahima

LNFA Serie A

LNFA Serie A

(1/2 Final)
LNFA Serie A - Playoffs
Camp Municipal de Montigalà

(Spanish Bowl)
LNFA Serie A - Playoffs
Estadi La Feixa Llarga