-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
26/02/2022 11:00 LFFA 7x7 2021-2022 Jornada 4

Osas Rivas

# JUGADOR/A PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
1Sedna Tabares0000001
6Alexandra D. Kraczkowski0000002
8Elisa Pajín0000001
9Elena G. Popa0001000
26Paloma Contreras0000001
 TOTAL0001005

LG OLED Black Demons Fem.

# JUGADOR/A PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
4María del Mar Hernández0000003
9Olga Sotillo0002006
47Elvira Núñez0003002
 TOTAL00050011
PAS TD
0
0
INT
0
0
SCK
0
0
EP
1
5
FG
0
0
EG
0
0
TD
5
11