-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
12/12/2021 12:00 LNFA Serie B 2022 Intergrupos

Estadio

Estadio Municipal Jardín del Turia
Passeig de la Petxina, 35-36, 46008 València, Valencia, España

Valencia Firebats

# Jugador/a TD EP EG FG INT/REC TD PAS PTS
10Roque Alarcón30000018
19Willem Jore-Sastre10200010
33Maxence Roux1000006
86Alejandro Falaguera0010002
89José María Franch1000006
 Total60300042

Granada Lions

TD EP EG FG INT/REC TD PAS PTS
0000000
TD
6
0
EP
0
0
EG
3
0
FG
0
0
INT/REC TD
0
0
PAS
0
0
PTS
42
0
WordPress Image Lightbox