-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
12/02/2022 17:00 LNFA Serie B 2022 Territorial

Estadio

Estadio Mundial 82
Calle de Marcelino Álvarez, 11, 50012 Zaragoza

Valencia Giants

# Jugador/a TD EP EG FG INT/REC TD PAS PTS
5Perfecto J. Górriz0200002
7Ignacio Ortolano1010008
26Enrique J. Piquer20000012
 Total32100022

Alicante Sharks

# Jugador/a TD EP EG FG INT/REC TD PAS PTS
13Alejandro Gracia30000018
31Bailo Barry1000006
81Cristian Gracia0400004
83Guillermo Ransanz1000006
84Alberto J. Paños20100014
 Total74100048
TD
3
7
EP
2
4
EG
1
1
FG
0
0
INT/REC TD
0
0
PAS
0
0
PTS
22
48
WordPress Image Lightbox