-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
11/02/2023 18:00 LNFA Serie A 2023 Jornada 5

Zaragoza Hurricanes

# JUGADOR/A PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
1Alonso Muñoz0100000
3Antonio Dantart0002000
6Ricardo Y. Rincón3000000
11Luis Sánchez0000003
22Juan F. Molina000.50000
54Prince N. Baffoh001.50000
65Samuel Alconchel0020000
 TOTAL3142003

L Hospitalet Pioners

# JUGADOR/A PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
6Adrián Moreno1000000
22Gonzalo Bonnin0000001
47Osvaldo M. Canchola0010000
56Luca Destro0010000
60Peter C. Vincent0010000
 TOTAL1030001
PAS TD
3
1
INT
1
0
SCK
4
3
EP
2
0
FG
0
0
EG
0
0
TD
3
1
WordPress Image Lightbox