-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
07/02/2014 00:00 LFFA Serie A 2013-2014 Jornada 1

Barberà Rookies Fem.

# JUGADOR/A PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
Eulalia García0001002
Laura García0000004
Azucena Muñoz0001003
10Mónica Rafecas0005003
25Patricia Meixide0000002
28Alba Izquierdo00030010
 TOTAL000100024

Badalona Dracs Girls

# JUGADOR/A PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
Sandra Aguilar0000001
Laura Tristán-Polo4000003
Ana Belén Díaz0000014
Claudia Font0000002
 TOTAL40000110
PAS TD
0
4
INT
0
0
SCK
0
0
EP
10
0
FG
0
0
EG
0
1
TD
24
10

Últimos enfrentamientos