-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
21/12/2013 00:00 LNFA Serie B 2013-2014 Jornada 1

Murcia Cobras

# JUGADOR/A PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
Andrés Cánovas0000001
Rafael Manzano0005001
Sergio de Paco0007000
Ángel Clemente7000005
David Durán0000002
José Antonio Sotomayor0000027
José Antonio Rufete0000001
Jorge Escudero0000002
Jesús Clemente0000008
Juan Antonio Asensio0001000
 TOTAL700130227

Alicante Sharks

# JUGADOR/A PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
Emilio Arcas0002101
Antonio Sánchez0001002
Victor Bellver0000001
Jordy Quesada1000001
 TOTAL1003105
PAS TD
7
1
INT
0
0
SCK
0
0
EP
13
3
FG
0
1
EG
2
0
TD
27
5

Últimos enfrentamientos

(Jornada 10)
0 - 54
LNFA Serie B

Alicante Sharks – Murcia Cobras

(Jornada 5)
28 - 3
LNFA Serie B

Murcia Cobras – Alicante Sharks