-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
02/02/2013 00:00 LNFA Serie A 2012-2013 Jornada 2

Badalona Dracs

# JUGADOR/A PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
Rubén Beltrán13000034
Eduardo Núñez0000001
Ferrán Llinàs0000004
Rodrigo Guzmán0000013
Bert Whigham0000002
Quim Fornaguera0000001
1Joan Carles Bartra0200004
Cesar Brugnani00013008
Brian Gessel3000012
Guy Lammar1000002
11Jordi Brugnani0305001
18Albert Pascual0300000
Jordi Soler0100000
Marcos Carmona0000001
Omar Villegas0100000
 TOTAL17100180533

Valencia Firebats

PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
0000000

Últimos enfrentamientos

(Jornada 6)
24 - 27
LNFA Serie A

Badalona Dracs – Valencia Firebats

(Jornada 1)
18 - 10
LNFA Serie A

Valencia Firebats – Badalona Dracs

(1/2 Final)
22 - 30
LNFA Serie A - Playoffs

Valencia Firebats – Badalona Dracs

(1/2 Final)
21 - 27
LNFA Serie A - Playoffs

Badalona Dracs – Valencia Firebats

(Spanish Bowl)
10 - 29
LNFA Serie A - Playoffs

Badalona Dracs – Valencia Firebats