-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
21/02/2021 11:00 LFFA 7x7 2020-2021 Jornada 3

Barcelona Búfals Fem.

# JUGADOR/A PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
1Lara Alabert2002013
2Susana González0000001
29Marta Vadillo0000010
40Sara Martínez de Murguía0000018
85Lidia Granados0000031
Laura Navarro0000001
 TOTAL20020614

Valencia Firebats Fem.

PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
0000000

Últimos enfrentamientos