Detalles

Fecha Hora COMPETICIÓN Temporada
30/03/2019 16:00 - LNFA Junior - 2019

Gijón Mariners Junior

# JUGADOR/A TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
2Santy Barr Luttman100100000006
6David Rojas110100000006
15Miguel Quince100100010006
23Stephen Bernal100100000006
45Pablo Valdés000000200000
70Aitor Poladura000000100000
83Sergio Estrada1010000031012
 Total5114003131036

Rivas Osos Junior

TD PAS TDP TDC TDR TDI SAC INT EP FG EG PTS
000000000000
TD
5
0
PAS
1
0
TDP
1
0
TDC
4
0
TDR
0
0
TDI
0
0
SAC
3
0
INT
1
0
EP
3
0
FG
1
0
EG
0
0
PTS
36
0