Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada
30/03/2019 16:00 LNFA Junior - J2 2019

Estadio

Complejo Deportivo Las Mestas

Gijón Mariners Junior

# Jugador PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
2Santy Barr Luttman6101000000000
6David Rojas6101001000000
15Miguel Quince6101000000001
23Stephen Bernal6101000000000
45Pablo Valdés0000000000020
70Aitor Poladura0000000000010
83Sergio Estrada12110000013000
 Total36514001013031

Rivas Osos Junior

PTS TD TDP TDC TDR TDI PAS PEG FG EP EG SAC INT
0000000000000
PTS
36
0
TD
5
0
TDP
1
0
TDC
4
0
TDR
0
0
TDI
0
0
PAS
1
0
PEG
0
0
FG
1
0
EP
3
0
EG
0
0
SAC
3
0
INT
1
0