-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
28/01/2012 00:00 LNFA Serie A 2011-2012 Jornada 2

L Hospitalet Pioners

# JUGADOR/A PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
Austin Lancy0000023
Alex Loukas10000018
Juan Carlos Lagranje0000013
David Trías0000003
15Diego García0000001
Francis Barranquero0000002
Willy Grande0000001
Hugo Solo0000008
Joan Marc Estefa0000002
Luke Laolagi0000005
Ramón Figueroa5000004
Sergio Vélez00022500
Víctor Martín0005004
 TOTAL1500275444

Badalona Dracs

PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
0000000

Últimos enfrentamientos

(Spanish Bowl)
24 - 8
LNFA Serie A - Playoffs

L’Hospitalet Pioners – Badalona Dracs

(1/2 Final)
21 - 0
LNFA Serie A - Playoffs

L’Hospitalet Pioners – Badalona Dracs