-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
26/01/2013 00:00 LNFA Serie A 2012-2013 Jornada 1

Valencia Firebats

# JUGADOR/A PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
1Alejandro Silvestre0000027
8Javier Martínez de Ayala0100007
Ezequiel Martí0001013
39Héctor Pertegaz0000015
Chris Debowski23000003
40Alejandro Valero0000001
Álvaro Lenze0100001
José Miguel Calatrava0000001
82Gonzalo Carbajosa0000013
2Carles Redón0200000
César Gómez0100000
Patrick Nestler00018300
 TOTAL2350193531

Valencia Giants

PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
0000000

Últimos enfrentamientos

(1/4 Final)
6 - 25
Copa España Senior

Valencia Giants – Valencia Firebats