-

Detalles

Fecha Hora Competición Temporada Jornada
18/01/2015 00:00 LNFA Serie A 2014-2015 Jornada 1

Valencia Firebats

# JUGADOR/A PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
39Héctor Pertegaz00000313
13Chris Debowski23100037
Nayim C. Moha08015027
82Gonzalo Carbajosa0000014
2Carles Redón0101001
22Enrique Santana0100001
8Álvaro Fernández0000042
1Alejandro Silvestre0000023
81Javier Martínez0000028
4Diego Borreguero0000002
5Pau Palau0000003
 TOTAL231101601751

Valencia Giants

PAS TD INT SCK EP FG EG TD
0000000

Últimos enfrentamientos