Ranking LNFA Serie A %V
1 Badalona Dracs -
2 Coslada Camioneros -
3 Fuengirola Potros -
4 Gijón Mariners -
5 Granada Lions -
6 LG OLED Black Demons -
7 Mallorca Voltors -
8 Murcia Cobras -
9 Rivas Osos -
10 Santiago Black Ravens -
11 Valencia Firebats -
12 Zaragoza Hurricanes -

CLASIFICACIONES


 

PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1000.00000.0
2000.00000.0
3000.00000.0
4000.00000.0
PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1000.00000.0
2000.00000.0
3000.00000.0
4000.00000.0
PosEquipoGP%VPFPCDifDef
1000.00000.0
2000.00000.0
3000.00000.0
4000.00000.0

CALENDARIO


 

Próxima jornada
15:00
LNFA Serie A - J1

Gijón Mariners vs Rivas Osos

16:30
LNFA Serie A - J1

Granada Lions vs Fuengirola Potros

16:30
LNFA Serie A - J1

Mallorca Voltors vs Zaragoza Hurricanes

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J1

Coslada Camioneros vs Santiago Black Ravens

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J1

LG OLED Black Demons vs Murcia Cobras

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J1

Valencia Firebats vs Badalona Dracs

Calendario 2019
FechaInicioHora/ResultadosVisitanteCompeticiónEstadio
2019-01-19 15:00:0019 enero, 2019 Gijón Mariners 15:00:0015:00 Rivas OsosLNFA Serie A - J1Complejo Deportivo Las Mestas
2019-01-19 16:30:0019 enero, 2019 Granada Lions 16:30:0016:30 Fuengirola PotrosLNFA Serie A - J1Ciudad Deportiva de Maracena
2019-01-19 16:30:0019 enero, 2019 Mallorca Voltors 16:30:0016:30 Zaragoza HurricanesLNFA Serie A - J1Polideportivo Municipal de Son Moix
2019-01-20 12:00:0020 enero, 2019 Coslada Camioneros 12:00:0012:00 Santiago Black RavensLNFA Serie A - J1Polideportivo Valleaguado
2019-01-20 12:00:0020 enero, 2019 LG OLED Black Demons 12:00:0012:00 Murcia CobrasLNFA Serie A - J1Campo de Rugby El Cantizal
2019-01-20 12:00:0020 enero, 2019 Valencia Firebats 12:00:0012:00 Badalona DracsLNFA Serie A - J1Estadio Municipal Jardín del Turia
2019-02-02 16:00:002 febrero, 2019 Rivas Osos 16:00:0016:00 Coslada CamionerosLNFA Serie A - J2Polideportivo Cerro del Telégrafo
2019-02-02 16:30:002 febrero, 2019 Granada Lions 16:30:0016:30 Murcia CobrasLNFA Serie A - J2Ciudad Deportiva de Maracena
2019-02-03 11:30:003 febrero, 2019 Badalona Dracs 11:30:0011:30 Zaragoza HurricanesLNFA Serie A - J2Campo de Fútbol Badalona Sud
2019-02-03 12:00:003 febrero, 2019 Santiago Black Ravens 12:00:0012:00 Gijón MarinersLNFA Serie A - J2Campo de fútbol municipal de As Cancelas
2019-02-03 12:00:003 febrero, 2019 Fuengirola Potros 12:00:0012:00 LG OLED Black DemonsLNFA Serie A - J2Polideportivo Elola
2019-02-03 12:00:003 febrero, 2019 Valencia Firebats 12:00:0012:00 Mallorca VoltorsLNFA Serie A - J2Estadio Municipal Jardín del Turia
2019-02-09 16:00:009 febrero, 2019 Rivas Osos 16:00:0016:00 Santiago Black RavensLNFA Serie A - J3Polideportivo Cerro del Telégrafo
2019-02-09 17:00:009 febrero, 2019 Murcia Cobras 17:00:0017:00 Fuengirola PotrosLNFA Serie A - J3Estadio José Barnés
2019-02-10 12:00:0010 febrero, 2019 Coslada Camioneros 12:00:0012:00 Gijón MarinersLNFA Serie A - J3Polideportivo Valleaguado
2019-02-10 12:00:0010 febrero, 2019 Mallorca Voltors 12:00:0012:00 Badalona DracsLNFA Serie A - J3Polideportivo Municipal de Son Moix
2019-02-10 12:00:0010 febrero, 2019 Zaragoza Hurricanes 12:00:0012:00 Valencia FirebatsLNFA Serie A - J3Campo de Rugby David Cañada
2019-02-10 13:00:0010 febrero, 2019 LG OLED Black Demons 13:00:0013:00 Granada LionsLNFA Serie A - J3Campo de Rugby El Cantizal
2019-02-23 15:00:0023 febrero, 2019 Gijón Mariners 15:00:0015:00 Zaragoza HurricanesLNFA Serie A - J4Complejo Deportivo Las Mestas
2019-02-23 16:30:0023 febrero, 2019 Granada Lions 16:30:0016:30 Rivas OsosLNFA Serie A - J4Ciudad Deportiva de Maracena
2019-02-24 11:30:0024 febrero, 2019 Badalona Dracs 11:30:0011:30 Murcia CobrasLNFA Serie A - J4Campo de Fútbol Badalona Sud
2019-02-24 12:00:0024 febrero, 2019 Fuengirola Potros 12:00:0012:00 Mallorca VoltorsLNFA Serie A - J4Polideportivo Elola
2019-02-24 12:00:0024 febrero, 2019 Valencia Firebats 12:00:0012:00 Coslada CamionerosLNFA Serie A - J4Estadio Municipal Jardín del Turia
2019-02-24 12:00:0024 febrero, 2019 Santiago Black Ravens 12:00:0012:00 LG OLED Black DemonsLNFA Serie A - J4Campo de fútbol municipal de As Cancelas
2019-03-02 16:00:002 marzo, 2019 Rivas Osos 16:00:0016:00 Gijón MarinersLNFA Serie A - J5Polideportivo Cerro del Telégrafo
2019-03-02 17:00:002 marzo, 2019 Murcia Cobras 17:00:0017:00 LG OLED Black DemonsLNFA Serie A - J5Estadio José Barnés
2019-03-03 11:30:003 marzo, 2019 Badalona Dracs 11:30:0011:30 Valencia FirebatsLNFA Serie A - J5Campo de Fútbol Badalona Sud
2019-03-03 12:00:003 marzo, 2019 Santiago Black Ravens 12:00:0012:00 Coslada CamionerosLNFA Serie A - J5Campo de fútbol municipal de As Cancelas
2019-03-03 12:00:003 marzo, 2019 Fuengirola Potros 12:00:0012:00 Granada LionsLNFA Serie A - J5Polideportivo Elola
2019-03-03 12:00:003 marzo, 2019 Zaragoza Hurricanes 12:00:0012:00 Mallorca VoltorsLNFA Serie A - J5Campo de Rugby David Cañada
2019-03-16 16:00:0016 marzo, 2019 Gijón Mariners 16:00:0016:00 Santiago Black RavensLNFA Serie A - J6Complejo Deportivo Las Mestas
2019-03-16 17:00:0016 marzo, 2019 LG OLED Black Demons 17:00:0017:00 Fuengirola PotrosLNFA Serie A - J6Campo de Rugby El Cantizal
2019-03-16 17:00:0016 marzo, 2019 Murcia Cobras 17:00:0017:00 Granada LionsLNFA Serie A - J6Estadio José Barnés
2019-03-17 12:00:0017 marzo, 2019 Coslada Camioneros 12:00:0012:00 Rivas OsosLNFA Serie A - J6Polideportivo Valleaguado
2019-03-17 12:00:0017 marzo, 2019 Mallorca Voltors 12:00:0012:00 Valencia FirebatsLNFA Serie A - J6Polideportivo Municipal de Son Moix
2019-03-17 12:00:0017 marzo, 2019 Zaragoza Hurricanes 12:00:0012:00 Badalona DracsLNFA Serie A - J6Campo de Rugby David Cañada
2019-03-23 16:30:0023 marzo, 2019 Granada Lions 16:30:0016:30 LG OLED Black DemonsLNFA Serie A - J7Ciudad Deportiva de Maracena
2019-03-24 11:30:0024 marzo, 2019 Badalona Dracs 11:30:0011:30 Mallorca VoltorsLNFA Serie A - J7Campo de Fútbol Badalona Sud
2019-03-24 12:00:0024 marzo, 2019 Santiago Black Ravens 12:00:0012:00 Rivas OsosLNFA Serie A - J7Campo de fútbol municipal de As Cancelas
2019-03-24 12:00:0024 marzo, 2019 Gijón Mariners 12:00:0012:00 Coslada CamionerosLNFA Serie A - J7Complejo Deportivo Las Mestas
2019-03-24 12:00:0024 marzo, 2019 Fuengirola Potros 12:00:0012:00 Murcia CobrasLNFA Serie A - J7Polideportivo Elola
2019-03-24 17:00:0024 marzo, 2019 Valencia Firebats 17:00:0017:00 Zaragoza HurricanesLNFA Serie A - J7Estadio Municipal Jardín del Turia
2019-04-06 16:00:006 abril, 2019 Rivas Osos 16:00:0016:00 Badalona DracsLNFA Serie A - J8Polideportivo Cerro del Telégrafo
2019-04-06 17:00:006 abril, 2019 Murcia Cobras 17:00:0017:00 Valencia FirebatsLNFA Serie A - J8Estadio José Barnés
2019-04-06 17:00:006 abril, 2019 LG OLED Black Demons 17:00:0017:00 Gijón MarinersLNFA Serie A - J8Campo de Rugby El Cantizal
2019-04-07 12:00:007 abril, 2019 Zaragoza Hurricanes 12:00:0012:00 Santiago Black RavensLNFA Serie A - J8Campo de Rugby David Cañada
2019-04-07 12:00:007 abril, 2019 Coslada Camioneros 12:00:0012:00 Fuengirola PotrosLNFA Serie A - J8Polideportivo Valleaguado
2019-04-07 12:00:007 abril, 2019 Mallorca Voltors 12:00:0012:00 Granada LionsLNFA Serie A - J8Polideportivo Municipal de Son Moix

ESTADÍSTICAS


 

JugadorPTS
JugadorPAS
JugadorTD
JugadorTDR
JugadorTDC

LNFA SERIE A


 

Ranking LNFA Serie A %V
1 Badalona Dracs -
2 Coslada Camioneros -
3 Fuengirola Potros -
4 Gijón Mariners -
5 Granada Lions -
6 LG OLED Black Demons -
7 Mallorca Voltors -
8 Murcia Cobras -
9 Rivas Osos -
10 Santiago Black Ravens -
11 Valencia Firebats -
12 Zaragoza Hurricanes -

CALENDARIO


 

Próxima jornada
15:00
LNFA Serie A - J1

Gijón Mariners vs Rivas Osos

16:30
LNFA Serie A - J1

Granada Lions vs Fuengirola Potros

16:30
LNFA Serie A - J1

Mallorca Voltors vs Zaragoza Hurricanes

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J1

Coslada Camioneros vs Santiago Black Ravens

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J1

LG OLED Black Demons vs Murcia Cobras

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J1

Valencia Firebats vs Badalona Dracs

Calendario 2019
15:00
LNFA Serie A - J1

Gijón Mariners vs Rivas Osos

16:30
LNFA Serie A - J1

Granada Lions vs Fuengirola Potros

16:30
LNFA Serie A - J1

Mallorca Voltors vs Zaragoza Hurricanes

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J1

Coslada Camioneros vs Santiago Black Ravens

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J1

LG OLED Black Demons vs Murcia Cobras

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J1

Valencia Firebats vs Badalona Dracs

16:00
LNFA Serie A - J2

Rivas Osos vs Coslada Camioneros

16:30
LNFA Serie A - J2

Granada Lions vs Murcia Cobras

11:30
LNFA Serie A - J2

Badalona Dracs vs Zaragoza Hurricanes

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J2

Santiago Black Ravens vs Gijón Mariners

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J2

Fuengirola Potros vs LG OLED Black Demons

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J2

Valencia Firebats vs Mallorca Voltors

16:00
LNFA Serie A - J3

Rivas Osos vs Santiago Black Ravens

17:00
LNFA Serie A - J3

Murcia Cobras vs Fuengirola Potros

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J3

Coslada Camioneros vs Gijón Mariners

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J3

Mallorca Voltors vs Badalona Dracs

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J3

Zaragoza Hurricanes vs Valencia Firebats

13:00
LNFA Serie A - J3

LG OLED Black Demons vs Granada Lions

15:00
LNFA Serie A - J4

Gijón Mariners vs Zaragoza Hurricanes

16:30
LNFA Serie A - J4

Granada Lions vs Rivas Osos

11:30
LNFA Serie A - J4

Badalona Dracs vs Murcia Cobras

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J4

Fuengirola Potros vs Mallorca Voltors

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J4

Valencia Firebats vs Coslada Camioneros

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J4

Santiago Black Ravens vs LG OLED Black Demons

16:00
LNFA Serie A - J5

Rivas Osos vs Gijón Mariners

17:00
LNFA Serie A - J5

Murcia Cobras vs LG OLED Black Demons

11:30
LNFA Serie A - J5

Badalona Dracs vs Valencia Firebats

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J5

Santiago Black Ravens vs Coslada Camioneros

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J5

Fuengirola Potros vs Granada Lions

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J5

Zaragoza Hurricanes vs Mallorca Voltors

16:00
LNFA Serie A - J6

Gijón Mariners vs Santiago Black Ravens

17:00
LNFA Serie A - J6

LG OLED Black Demons vs Fuengirola Potros

17:00
LNFA Serie A - J6

Murcia Cobras vs Granada Lions

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J6

Coslada Camioneros vs Rivas Osos

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J6

Mallorca Voltors vs Valencia Firebats

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J6

Zaragoza Hurricanes vs Badalona Dracs

16:30
LNFA Serie A - J7

Granada Lions vs LG OLED Black Demons

11:30
LNFA Serie A - J7

Badalona Dracs vs Mallorca Voltors

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J7

Santiago Black Ravens vs Rivas Osos

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J7

Gijón Mariners vs Coslada Camioneros

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J7

Fuengirola Potros vs Murcia Cobras

17:00
LNFA Serie A - J7

Valencia Firebats vs Zaragoza Hurricanes

16:00
LNFA Serie A - J8

Rivas Osos vs Badalona Dracs

17:00
LNFA Serie A - J8

Murcia Cobras vs Valencia Firebats

17:00
LNFA Serie A - J8

LG OLED Black Demons vs Gijón Mariners

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J8

Zaragoza Hurricanes vs Santiago Black Ravens

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J8

Coslada Camioneros vs Fuengirola Potros

12:00
LNFA Serie A - J8

Mallorca Voltors vs Granada Lions

ESTADÍSTICAS


 

JugadorPTS
JugadorPAS
JugadorTD
JugadorTDR
JugadorTDC

PALMARÉS


 

 

2018 BADALONA DRACS (9) MURCIA COBRAS
2017 BADALONA DRACS REUS IMPERIALS
2016 BADALONA DRACS VALENCIA FIREBATS
2015 VALENCIA FIREBATS (4) BADALONA DRACS
2014 BADALONA DRACS VALENCIA FIREBATS
2013 L’HOSPITALET PIONERS (6) BADALONA DRACS
2012 L’HOSPITALET PIONERS OSOS RIVAS
2011 L’HOSPITALET PIONERS BADALONA DRACS
2010 L’HOSPITALET PIONERS VALENCIA FIREBATS
2009 VALENCIA FIREBATS BADALONA DRACS
2008 L’HOSPITALET PIONERS VALENCIA FIREBATS
2007 VALENCIA FIREBATS BADALONA DRACS
2006 VALENCIA FIREBATS L’HOSPITALET PIONERS
2005 L’HOSPITALET PIONERS BADALONA DRACS
2004 BADALONA DRACS L’HOSPITALET PIONERS
2003 BADALONA DRACS L’HOSPITALET PIONERS
2002 BADALONA DRACS OSOS RIVAS
2001 OSOS RIVAS (1) ZARAGOZA LIONS
2000 GRANOLLERS FENIX (1) BADALONA DRACS
1999 BADALONA DRACS OSOS RIVAS
1998 BADALONA DRACS L’HOSPITALET PIONERS
1997 VILAFRANCA EAGLES (1) MADRID PANTERAS
1996 MADRID PANTERAS (2) VILAFRANCA EAGLES
1995 MADRID PANTERAS BARCELONA BOXERS

 

 

2018 BADALONA DRACS (9) MURCIA COBRAS
2017 BADALONA DRACS REUS IMPERIALS
2016 BADALONA DRACS VALENCIA FIREBATS
2015 VALENCIA FIREBATS (4) BADALONA DRACS
2014 BADALONA DRACS VALENCIA FIREBATS
2013 L’HOSPITALET PIONERS (6) BADALONA DRACS
2012 L’HOSPITALET PIONERS OSOS RIVAS
2011 L’HOSPITALET PIONERS BADALONA DRACS
2010 L’HOSPITALET PIONERS VALENCIA FIREBATS
2009 VALENCIA FIREBATS BADALONA DRACS
2008 L’HOSPITALET PIONERS VALENCIA FIREBATS
2007 VALENCIA FIREBATS BADALONA DRACS
2006 VALENCIA FIREBATS L’HOSPITALET PIONERS
2005 L’HOSPITALET PIONERS BADALONA DRACS
2004 BADALONA DRACS L’HOSPITALET PIONERS
2003 BADALONA DRACS L’HOSPITALET PIONERS
2002 BADALONA DRACS OSOS RIVAS
2001 OSOS RIVAS (1) ZARAGOZA LIONS
2000 GRANOLLERS FENIX (1) BADALONA DRACS
1999 BADALONA DRACS OSOS RIVAS
1998 BADALONA DRACS L’HOSPITALET PIONERS
1997 VILAFRANCA EAGLES (1) MADRID PANTERAS
1996 MADRID PANTERAS (2) VILAFRANCA EAGLES
1995 MADRID PANTERAS BARCELONA BOXERS