JugadorPTS
usaEvan Altizer156
usaKevin Wiggins126
usaAlex Holmes114
espMarcos de la Mata92
espGuillem García90
JugadorPAS
usaHunter Correll51
usaTrenton Jones35
usaAdam Salvadori28
usaRyan Deal26
espFernando Altarriba18
JugadorTDP
usaEvan Altizer23
usaAlex Holmes17
usaKevin Wiggins16
espGuillem García15
usaTaylor Ekstrom12
JugadorTDC
usaAdam Salvadori13
espMarcos de la Mata12
espAlejandro Escribano10
mexArmando Morales7
usaTrenton Jones6
JugadorTDR
usaKevin Wiggins5
usaEvan Altizer3
espJorge Ruíz3
JugadorEP
espJorge Ruíz50
espFernando García36
espFrancisco Javier Martínez34
JugadorSAC
espSandro Moreira8
espFelipe Archilla8
usaTerrell Woods8
JugadorINT
espWillem Andres Jore5
usaEvan Altizer3
espJorge Ruíz3
PosEquipoPASTDPTDCEPSACSAC-CINT
1Badalona Dracs5248145028210
2LG OLED Black Demons44432254349
3Coslada Camioneros1212261513154
4Murcia Cobras292919342159
5Rivas Osos3029132734126
6Valencia Firebats181851310413
7Mallorca Voltors191951451313
8Gijón Mariners6578132512
9Fuengirola Potros6643643
10Zaragoza Hurricanes77448175
11Granada Lions0000477
12Santiago Black Ravens00203115

TOP10 HISTORICO LNFA SERIE A


 

JugadorPTS
espVíctor Martín294
espÁlvaro Guitián281
espHéctor Pertegaz248
espAlejandro Silvestre226
espÁlvaro Cosín221
usaAlex Holmes204
espKevin Gramage188
espJoan Carles Bartra186
espJavi Fernández170
espMarcos de la Mata170

Récord por temporada:

2018 – Brandon Ravenel (DRA) 94 pts
2017 – Nate Stephens (IMP) 138 pts
2016 – Drew Clausen (DRA) 72 pts
2015 – Curtis Cannon (DRA) 90 pts
2014 – Víctor Martín (PIO) 94 pts
2013 – Víctor Martín (PIO) 99 pts
2012 – Gonzalo Carbajosa (FIR) 80 pts

*Datos temporadas 2012-2015 de Field Goal

JugadorPAS
espSergi Gonzalo87
usaChris Debowski56
usaHunter Correll51
usaTrenton Jones35
usaBrady Huber32
usaJohn White29
usaMike Box29
usaCraig Coffman28
usaAdam Salvadori28
espFernando Altarriba28

Récord por temporada:

2018 – Sergi Gonzalo (DRA) 22 pases TD
2017 – Sergi Gonzalo (DRA) 48 pases TD
2016 – Mike Box (DRA) 29 pases TD
2015 – Chris Debowski (FIR) 23 pases TD
2014 – Daniel Alexander (GIA) 18 pases TD
2013 – John White (PIO) 29 pases TD
2012 – Tony Smith (OSO) 13 pases TD

*Datos temporadas 2012-2015 de Field Goal

JugadorTDP
espÁlvaro Cosín36
usaAlex Holmes31
espVíctor Martín31
espAlejandro Silvestre30
espÁlvaro Guitián23
usaEvan Altizer23
espHugo Solo22
usaNate Stephens20
espJoan Carles Bartra20
espGonzalo Carbajosa19

Récord por temporada: 

2018 – Cory Holmes (COB) 14 TD pase
2017 – Nate Stephens (IMP) 20 TD pase
2016 – Robert Jackson (DRA) 9 TD pase
2015 – Clement Auffan (GIA) 9 TD pase
2014 – Víctor Martín (PIO) 11 TD pase
2013 – Hugo Solo (PIO) 13 TD pase
2012 – Gonzalo Carbajosa (FIR) 13 TD pase

*Datos temporadas 2012-2015 de Field Goal

JugadorTDC
espHéctor Pertegaz37
espKevin Gramage31
usaCurtis Cannon25
espMarcos de la Mata24
espJavi Fernández19
usaChris Debowski17
usaAdam Salvadori13
espEduard Morlans13
espSergi Gonzalo12
espJuan José Troyano12

Récord por temporada: 

2018 – Marcos de la Mata (BDM) 11 TD carrera
2017 – Chris Smallwood (IMP) 11 TD carrera
2016 – Héctor Pertegaz (FIR) 10 TD carrera
2015 – Curtis Cannon (DRA) 14 TD carrera
2014 – Curtis Cannon (DRA) 11 TD carrera
2013 – Kevin Gramage (OSO) 12 TD carrera
2012 – Kevin Gramage (OSO) 12 TD carrera

*Datos temporadas 2012-2015 de Field Goal