JugadorPTS
usaEvan Altizer120
usaKevin Wiggins114
espGuillem García78
usaAlex Holmes78
espMarcos de la Mata74
JugadorPAS
usaHunter Correll40
usaTrenton Jones26
usaRyan Deal22
usaAdam Salvadori18
usaCraig Coffman16
JugadorTDP
usaEvan Altizer18
usaKevin Wiggins15
espGuillem García13
usaAlex Holmes12
usaTaylor Ekstrom8
JugadorTDC
espAlejandro Escribano10
espMarcos de la Mata9
usaAdam Salvadori8
mexArmando Morales5
usaTrenton Jones4
JugadorTDR
usaKevin Wiggins4
usaEvan Altizer2
espJorge Ruíz2
JugadorEP
espJorge Ruíz36
espFernando García24
espFrancisco Javier Martínez22
JugadorSAC
espSandro Moreira8
espFelipe Archilla7
espFrancisco Corral6
JugadorINT
espWillem Andres Jore4
espJorge Ruíz3
espJosé Manuel Del Bosque3
PosEquipoPASTDPTDCEPSACSAC-CINT
1Badalona Dracs40408361729
2Rivas Osos262610233385
3Coslada Camioneros881899154
4LG OLED Black Demons32311742213
5Murcia Cobras191912222109
6Valencia Firebats12124119411
7Mallorca Voltors161631341210
8Gijón Mariners6578122411
9Fuengirola Potros3343623
10Zaragoza Hurricanes44127134
11Santiago Black Ravens00203104
12Granada Lions0000364

TOP10 HISTORICO LNFA SERIE A


 

JugadorPTS
espVíctor Martín294
espÁlvaro Guitián281
espHéctor Pertegaz248
espÁlvaro Cosín221
espAlejandro Silvestre212
espKevin Gramage188
espJoan Carles Bartra186
usaAlex Holmes168
usaCurtis Cannon168
espMarcos de la Mata152

Récord por temporada:

2018 – Brandon Ravenel (DRA) 94 pts
2017 – Nate Stephens (IMP) 138 pts
2016 – Drew Clausen (DRA) 72 pts
2015 – Curtis Cannon (DRA) 90 pts
2014 – Víctor Martín (PIO) 94 pts
2013 – Víctor Martín (PIO) 99 pts
2012 – Gonzalo Carbajosa (FIR) 80 pts

*Datos temporadas 2012-2015 de Field Goal

JugadorPAS
espSergi Gonzalo86
usaChris Debowski56
usaHunter Correll40
usaBrady Huber32
usaMike Box29
usaJohn White29
usaCraig Coffman27
usaTrenton Jones26
mexLuis Araujo23
espRubén Beltrán23

Récord por temporada:

2018 – Sergi Gonzalo (DRA) 22 pases TD
2017 – Sergi Gonzalo (DRA) 48 pases TD
2016 – Mike Box (DRA) 29 pases TD
2015 – Chris Debowski (FIR) 23 pases TD
2014 – Daniel Alexander (GIA) 18 pases TD
2013 – John White (PIO) 29 pases TD
2012 – Tony Smith (OSO) 13 pases TD

*Datos temporadas 2012-2015 de Field Goal

JugadorTDP
espÁlvaro Cosín36
espVíctor Martín31
espAlejandro Silvestre28
usaAlex Holmes26
espÁlvaro Guitián23
espHugo Solo22
usaNate Stephens20
espJoan Carles Bartra20
espGonzalo Carbajosa19
usaHunter Lee18

Récord por temporada: 

2018 – Cory Holmes (COB) 14 TD pase
2017 – Nate Stephens (IMP) 20 TD pase
2016 – Robert Jackson (DRA) 9 TD pase
2015 – Clement Auffan (GIA) 9 TD pase
2014 – Víctor Martín (PIO) 11 TD pase
2013 – Hugo Solo (PIO) 13 TD pase
2012 – Gonzalo Carbajosa (FIR) 13 TD pase

*Datos temporadas 2012-2015 de Field Goal

JugadorTDC
espHéctor Pertegaz37
espKevin Gramage31
usaCurtis Cannon25
espMarcos de la Mata21
usaChris Debowski17
espJavi Fernández16
espSergi Gonzalo12
espJuan José Troyano12
mexRaúl Mateos11
usaChris Smallwood11

Récord por temporada: 

2018 – Marcos de la Mata (BDM) 11 TD carrera
2017 – Chris Smallwood (IMP) 11 TD carrera
2016 – Héctor Pertegaz (FIR) 10 TD carrera
2015 – Curtis Cannon (DRA) 14 TD carrera
2014 – Curtis Cannon (DRA) 11 TD carrera
2013 – Kevin Gramage (OSO) 12 TD carrera
2012 – Kevin Gramage (OSO) 12 TD carrera

*Datos temporadas 2012-2015 de Field Goal