SPANISH FLAG BOWL YOUTH

SPANISH FLAG BOWL SENIOR

SPANISH FLAG BOWL OPEN
10:00h Lions 0 27 Camioneros J1
10:00h Atlantic Devils 25 12 Pagesos J1
10:00h Madbulls 6 41 Firebats J1
10:00h Templars 0 36 Black Demons J1
12:00h Sharks 47 7 Lions J2
12:00h Pagesos 13 6 Camioneros J2
12:00h Uroloki 19 12 Madbulls J2
12:00h Firebats 34 32 Black Demons J2
14:00h Atlantic Devils 40 6 Sharks J3
14:00h Pagesos 39 6 Lions J3
14:00h Uroloki 12 26 Templars J3
14:00h Black Demons 32 0 Madbulls J3
17:00h Camioneros 19 18 Sharks J4
17:00h Lions 13 47 Atlantic Devils J4
17:00h Firebats 37 7 Uroloki J4
17:00h Madbulls 32 12 Templars J4
19:00h Sharks 26 18 Pagesos J5
19:00h Camioneros 25 7 Atlantic Devils J5
19:00h Black Demons 34 13 Uroloki J5
19:00h Templars 26 27 Firebats J5
SPANISH FLAG BOWL FEMENINA
9:00h Atlantic Devils 0 34 Pagesos J1
9:00h Dolphins 39 0 Capitals J1
9:00h Sharks 14 18 Black Demons J1
9:00h Cobras 0 28 Rookies J1
11:00h Mariners Girls 40 0 Atlantic Devils J2
11:00h Pagesos 27 7 Capitals J2
11:00h Foxes 82 19 12 Sharks J2
11:00h Black Demons 0 36 Rookies J2
13:00h Mariners Girls 19 19 Dolphins J3
13:00h Capitals 6 12 Atlantic Devils J3
13:00h Foxes 82 32 6 Cobras J3
13:00h Rookies 26 20 Sharks J3
16:00h Pagesos 7 20 Mariners Girls J4
16:00h Atlantic Devils 0 40 Dolphins J4
16:00h Black Demons 19 14 Foxes 82 J4
16:00h Sharks 7 7 Cobras J4
18:00h Capitals 13 35 Mariners Girls J5
18:00h Dolphins 40 26 Pagesos J5
18:00h Rookies 12 20 Foxes 82 J5
18:00h Cobras 25 35 Black Demons J5

SPANISH FLAG BOWL YOUTH

SPANISH FLAG BOWL SENIOR

SPANISH FLAG BOWL OPEN
10:00h Lions 0 27 Camioneros J1
10:00h Atlantic Devils 25 12 Pagesos J1
10:00h Madbulls 6 41 Firebats J1
10:00h Templars 0 36 Black Demons J1
12:00h Sharks 47 7 Lions J2
12:00h Pagesos 13 6 Camioneros J2
12:00h Uroloki 19 12 Madbulls J2
12:00h Firebats 34 32 Black Demons J2
14:00h Atlantic Devils 40 6 Sharks J3
14:00h Pagesos 39 6 Lions J3
14:00h Uroloki 12 26 Templars J3
14:00h Black Demons 32 0 Madbulls J3
17:00h Camioneros 19 18 Sharks J4
17:00h Lions 13 47 Atlantic Devils J4
17:00h Firebats 37 7 Uroloki J4
17:00h Madbulls 32 12 Templars J4
19:00h Sharks 26 18 Pagesos J5
19:00h Camioneros 25 7 Atlantic Devils J5
19:00h Black Demons 34 13 Uroloki J5
19:00h Templars 26 27 Firebats J5
SPANISH FLAG BOWL FEMENINA
9:00h Atlantic Devils 0 34 Pagesos J1
9:00h Dolphins 39 0 Capitals J1
9:00h Sharks 14 18 Black Demons J1
9:00h Cobras 0 28 Rookies J1
11:00h Mariners Girls 40 0 Atlantic Devils J2
11:00h Pagesos 27 7 Capitals J2
11:00h Foxes 82 19 12 Sharks J2
11:00h Black Demons 0 36 Rookies J2
13:00h Mariners Girls 19 19 Dolphins J3
13:00h Capitals 6 12 Atlantic Devils J3
13:00h Foxes 82 32 6 Cobras J3
13:00h Rookies 26 20 Sharks J3
16:00h Pagesos 7 20 Mariners Girls J4
16:00h Atlantic Devils 0 40 Dolphins J4
16:00h Black Demons 19 14 Foxes 82 J4
16:00h Sharks 7 7 Cobras J4
18:00h Capitals 13 35 Mariners Girls J5
18:00h Dolphins 40 26 Pagesos J5
18:00h Rookies 12 20 Foxes 82 J5
18:00h Cobras 25 35 Black Demons J5

SPANISH FLAG BOWL – HISTÓRICO

SPANISH FLAG BOWL OPEN


SPANISH FLAG BOWL FEMENINA


SPANISH FLAG BOWL U17


SPANISH FLAG BOWL U15


SPANISH FLAG BOWL U13